UPCOMING SHOWS 2019

 

November 15th Vancouver, BC - SBC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAST SHOWS

2019

02.16.19 Victoria, BC Logan’s Pub w/ John Wright, FPV3, Skidmarxists

07.18.19 Vancouver, BC Wise Hall RFRussia Festival w/ Lie, ATD, Aanthems, storc, Brutal Poodle

07.19.19 Grand Forks, BC 4th Street Studio B w/ BadGuysWin, King Scrat

07.26.19 Vancouver, BC CBDB’s w/ Plack Blague, storc

2018

05.25.18 Vancouver, BC SBC w/ Ford Pier Vengeance Trio, Dead Cells

05.26.18 Salmo, BC HogKegger w/ Tarholes, Rain Board, Rebuild/Repair

 09.13.18 Rossland, BC The Flying Steamshovel w/ BadGuysWin

09.14.18 Calgary, AB The Palomino w/ Territories, The Vicious Cycles, Vanta

09.15.18 Edmonton, AB The Sewing Machine Factory w/ Doreen

 09.30.18 Vancouver, BC SBC w/ Austringer, Cryonic Re-Generation

10.12.18 Victoria, BC Wheelies w/ War Baby

10.13.18 Nanaimo, BC The Cambie w/ War Baby

2017

04.08.17 Vancouver, BC SBC w/ Ford Pier Vengeance Trio, The Flu

09.22.17 Nelson, BC Massif Festival

09.30.17 Vancouver, BC Pat's Pub w/ BA Johnston, Uptights

 

2016
04.15.16 Vancouver, BC SBC w/ War Baby, Swim Team

05.27.16 Vancouver, BC LanaLou’s w/ Ford Pier Vengeance Trio

10.12.16 Vancouver, BC LanaLou’s w/ Bloody Diamonds

10.13.16 Kelowna, BC Fernando’s w/ The Stacks

10.14.16 Grand Forks, BC The Station Pub w/ Flat Outliers

10.15.16 Abbotsford, BC Carport Manor w/ Queen Bee & The Buzzkills, Double Standards

11.24.16 Nelson, BC The Royal w/ Saint Mountain

11.25.16 Calgary, AB The Palomino w/ Port Juvee, Soft Cure

11.26.16 Edmonton, AB The Buckingham w/ Suicide Helpline, Unban Jace

 

2015
04.11.15 Vancouver, BC Black Lab w/ Street Eaters, LIE, Defektors
05.06.15 Olympia, WA Deadbeat Records w/Bitch N Dudes, Dead To Fools
05.07.15 Eugene, OR Black forest
05.08.15 Spokane, WA Jones Radiator
05.09.15 Tacoma, WA Bob's Java Jive w/ Tyrants, Weird Tigers
06.05.15 Vancouver, BC Red Gate w/ New Values, Dirty Spells, Late Spring
06.20.15 Vancouver, BC SBC w/ Tubuloids, Selfist, Skitch
08.07.15 Vancouver, BC Hindenburg w/ Bison, Waingro
10.23.15 Vancouver, BC Hindenburg w/ War Baby, Twin Crystals, Dirty Spells

2014
06.20.14 Calgary, AB-Sled Island-The Palomino
07.01.14 Christina Lake, BC Canada Day Fest w/ Roots Round Up, Fist City, FPV3
09.09.14 Vancouver, BC The Biltmore w/ War Baby
09.10.14 Kelowna, BC Fernando's Pub w/ War Baby
09.11.14 Nelson, BC Co-op Radio w/ War Baby
09.12.14 Cranbrook, BC The Byng w/ War Baby
09.13.14 Lethbridge, AB Love & Records Festival
09.14.14 Edmonton, AB DV8 w/ War Baby
09.15.14 Saskatoon, SK The Capitol w/ War Baby
09.16.14 Regina, SK O'Hanlon's w/ War Baby
09.17.14 Siksika Nation, AB Pow Wow Arbor w/ War Baby
09.18.14 Calgary, AB Broken City w/ War Baby
09.19.14 Grand Forks, BC Station Pub w/ War Baby
09.20.14 Abbotsford, BC The Aftermath w/ War Baby
09.27.14 Vancouver, BC Red Gate w/ Dead Soft, B-Lines, Shawn Mrazek Lives
10.24.14 Vancouver, BC The Cobalt w/ FPV3, High Kicks
12.31.14 Vancouver, BC Wise Hall NYE party

2013
01.09.13 Vancouver, BC The Biltmore w/ Ford Pier Vengeance Trio, Hermetic
02.01.13 Vancouver, BC The Biltmore w/ Choke, Hopeleus
02.15.13 Vancouver, BC Zoo Shop w/ Losses, Twin Tusks, TLC
03.02.13 Vancouver, BC Rickshaw w/ Nomeansno, Ford Pier & Strength of Materials
04.17.13 Nelson, BC live radio show w/Ford Pier Vengeance Trio
04.18.13 Cranbrook, BC Byng Roadhouse w/ Ford Pier Vengeance Trio
04.19.13 Calgary, AB The Palomino w/ Death, The Escorts
04.20.13 Edmonton, AB Wunderbar w/ Ford Pier Vengeance Trio, The Switches
04.26.13 Vancouver, BC Lanalous w/ War Baby
05.03.13 Abbotsford, BC Gator's Pub w/ War Baby, North Hill, MID
05.04.13 Kamloops, BC Bailey's Pub w/ War Baby, The Pit, Ridgewell
06.14.13 Vancouver, BC Astoria w/ The Darkest of the Hillside Thickets
06.17.13 Vancouver, BC Chateaupia w/ Street Eaters, LIE, The Living Deadbeats
06.29.13 Grand Forks, BC City Park w/ FPV3, Ladyhawk, Slow Learners
08.22.13 Vancouver, BC Rickshaw w/ Reverter, Hermetic, Yes Bear
08.23.13 Abbotsford, BC Gator's Pub w/ Reverter, Hermetic
10.11.13 Vancouver, BC Lanalous w/ War Baby, Losses
10.17.13 Kelowna, BC Fernando's Pub w/ War Baby
10.18.13 Grand Forks, BC Station Pub w/ War Baby
10.19.13 Nelson, BC Co-Op Radio w/ War Baby
10.20.13 Cranbrook, BC The Byng w/ War Baby
10.22.13 Regina, SK O'Hanlon's w/ War Baby
10.23.13 Saskatoon, SK St. John's Music w/ War Baby
10.24.13 Lethbridge, AB The Slice w/ War Baby, Lustre Creame
10.25.13 Calgary, AB Broken City w/ War Baby, HagFace
10.26.13 Edmonton, AB Wunderbar w/ War Baby
11.15.13 Vancouver, BC Railway Club w/ The Suppliers, On Lock, Real Problems
11.16.13 Victoria, BC Copper Owl w/ The Suppliers, The Royal Oui

2012
03.24.12 Berlin, Germany So 36 w/ Hanson Brothers
03.25.12 Dresden, Germany Groovestation w/ Hanson Brothers
03.26.12 Prague, Czech Republic Rock Cafe w/ Hanson Brothers
03.27.12 Brno, Czech Republic Fleda w/ Hanson Brothers
03.29.12 Vienna, Austria Arena w/ Hanson Brothers, Dee Cracks
03.30.12 Zagreb, Croatia Tvornica Kultura w/ Hanson Brothers
03.31.12 Osijek, Croatia MiniTeatar w/Hanson Brothers, This Day Will Burn
04.01.12 Ljubliana, Slovenia Orto Club w/ Hanson Brothers
04.03.12 Munich, Germany Feierwerk w/ Hanson Brothers
04.04.12 Karlsruhe, Germany Alte Hackere w/ Hanson Brothers
04.05.12 Lucerne, Switzerland Sedel w/ Hanson Brothers
04.06.12 Berne, Switzerland Isc w/ Hanson Brothers
04.07.12 Frankfurt, Germany Ex w/ Hanson Brothers
04.08.12 Nurnburg, Germany Desi w/ Hanson Brothers
04.10.12 Stuttgart, Germany Universum w/ Hanson Brothers
04.11.12 Koln, Germany Gebaude 9 w/ Hanson Brothers
04.12.12 Groningen, the Netherlands Vera w/ Hanson Brothers
04.13.12 Diksmuide, Belgium 4AD w/Hanson Brothers, Puta Madre Brothers
04.14.12 Leeds, UK Brudenell w/ Hanson Brothers, Beards, Cyanide Pills
04.15.12 London, UK Lexington w/ Hanson Brothers
05.24.12 Edmonton, AB DV8 w/ The New Jacobin Club
05.25.12 Calgary, AB Broken City w/ High Kicks, Acid Jac
05.26.12 Grand Forks, BC The Station Pub w/ Plectrum & Fender
06.01.12 Vancouver, BC Iron Road w/ War Baby, Black Metal Astronaut
12.07.12 Nanaimo, BC The Cambie w/Stiltskins, Pistol Whipped
12.08.12 Victoria, BC Logan's Pub w/ Moths & Locusts, Old Age Security
12.14.12 Vancouver, BC Lanalous w/ Motorama

2011
03.26.11 Vancouver, BC Railway Club w/ Removal, Ford Pier, The Belushis
04.01.11 Victoria, BC Logan's w/ The Kettle Black, Durban Poison
04.02.11 Vancouver, BC Funky Winkerbeans w/ The Kettle Black, War Baby, Legs
04.07.11 Kamloops, BC Little Big House w/ The Kettle Black
04.09.11 Grand Forks, GF Hotel w/ The Kettle Black
04.10.11 Yimr, BC Schoolhouse w/ The Kettle Black, Drunk Uncle, Bazoo
04.11.11 Lethbridge, AB The Slice w/ The Kettle Black, Berzerker
04.13.11 Calgary, AB Vern's w/ The Kettle Black, Black Earth
04.14.11 Saskatoon, SK Cafe Sola w/ The Kettle Black
04.15.11 Regina, SK The Club w/ The Kettle Black, Double Down
04.17.11 Winnipeg, MB Death Trap w/ The Kettle Black, Memorial Fund, JR Hill
04.19.11 Sault Ste Marie, ON The Medicine Factory w/ The Kettle Black, RedD Monkey
04.20.11 Sudbury, ON The Townehouse w/ The Kettle Black, Somewhat Cynical
04.21.11 Hamilton, ON This Ain’t Hollywood w/ The Kettle Black, Engine Empire
04.22.11 Oshawa, ON Atria w/ The Kettle Black, Hairy Holler
04.24.11 Saint Thomas, ON The Brunswick w/ The Kettle Black, Adaptive Reaction
04.26.11 Toronto, ON Horseshoe Tavern w/ Elvyn, Hearts Unicorns & Gin, Martin Bisi
04.27.11 Kingston, ON Mansion w/ Me & My Scarecrow, Patrick Canning, Allowable Avenue
04.28.11 Waterloo, ON Circus Room w/ The Kettle Black
04.29.11 Toronto, ON S.Nouveaux w/ Me & My Scarecrow, Edgewater Hotel, The Black Cats
04.30.11 Peterborough, ON The Spill w/ The Kettle Black, Pyramid Screams, Rumsfeld
05.01.11 Ottawa, ON Rainbow w/ The Kettle Black, Eugene & The Eugenics
05.03.11 Montreal, QC Casa del Popolo w/ The Kettle Black
05.05.11 Charlettown, PEI Baba's w/ The Kettle Black
05.06.11 Halifax, NS Gus's w/ The Kettle Black, Crosss, Stop Motion Massacre
05.07.11 Moncton, NB Plan B w/ Black Market Stealers
05.11.11 Winnipeg, MB Royal Albert w/ This Hisses
05.12.11 Saskatoon, SK Amigos w/ Breaker Breaker
05.13.11 Edmonton, AB DV8 w/ The suppliers, Off The Rails, Down The Hatch
05.14.11 Calgary, AB Palomino w/ Miesha & The Spanks, The Blackouts
06.23.11 Edmonton, AB DV8 w/ The Suppliers, The Rhubarbs
06.24.11 Calgary, AB SLED ISLAND w/ Hunx & His Punks, Cheeseburger, Shannon & The Clams
11.25.11 Victoria, BC Logan's Pub w/ Beekeeper, Witch Baby
11.26.11 Vancouver, BC Media Club w/ High Kicks, Beekeeper, A Name Unheard

2010
03.24.10 Grand Forks, BC GF Hotel w/ Sober Becky
03.25.10 Fernie, BC The Central Bar w/ Winter's Son
03.26.10 Calgary, AB The Palomino w/Miesha & The Spanks, Pine Tarts, The Poly Shores
03.27.10 Nelson, BC w/ Wantmonster, Les Taberfucks
04.02.10 Vancouver, BC Railway Club
04.20.10 Aachen, Germany Autonomes Zentrum
04.21.10 Koln, Germany Sonic Ballroom w/ Winston
04.22.10 Hamburg, Germany Hafenklang
04.23.10 Bremen, Germany Spedition/Belle Etage w/ Terra Flop
04.24.10 Castrop Rauxel Bahia de Cochinos w/ Positive Strike
04.26.10 Bydogoszcz, Poland Mozg
04.27.10 Poznan, Poland Kisielice
04.28.10 Wroclaw, Poland Pracoffnia
04.30.10 KRSKO, Slovenia Club Polc w/ 3tone tamas, Polska Malca
05.01.10 Crnomelj, Slovenia MKK w/ Polska Malca
05.02.10 Novi Sad, Serbia CK13 w/ Prolece, Path of Decay
05.03.10 Sarajevo, Bosnia Klub AG w/Totalna Rasprodaja
05.07.10 Gorizia, Italy Rock Live Club w/ Stake-Off The Witch
05.08.10 Lodi, Italy Clam w/ Stake-off The Witch
05.09.10 Massa Carrara, Italy Baraonda w/ Nomeansno
05.11.10 Torino, Italy Spazio 211 w/ NMN
05.12.10 Padova, Italy Unwound w/ NMN
05.13.10 Trento, Italy CS Bruno w/ NMN
05.14.10 Zurich, Switzerland Rote Fabrik w/ NMN
05.15.10 Belfort, France La Poudriere w/ NMN
05.17.10 Heidelberg, Germany Karlstorbahnhof w/ NMN
05.18.10 Saarbrucker, Germany Kleiner Klub w/ NMN
05.19.10 Paris, France Glazart w/ NMN
05.20.10 Lille, France L'Aeronef w/ NMN
05.21.10 Oostende, Belgium De Zwerver w/ NMN
05.22.10 Rotterdam, Netherlands Watt w/ NMN
05.23.10 Den Helder, Netherlands De Bliksem
05.28.10 Vancouver, BC Media Club w/ Battle Snakes, Champions of the Wild
09.25.10 Vancouver, BC Scratch w/ Ford Pier, The Kettle Black, Laura Barrett, Yoncalia Drain
11.13.10 Vancouver, BC Brandiz Pub w/ Motorama, Black Amps
11.18.10 Nanaimo, BC The Cambie w/ Mr.Goshness
11.19.10 Victoria, BC Logan's Pub w/ The New Colors, SOTG
11.23.10 Calgary, AB Vern's w/ Slap Bet, Black Earth
11.24.10 Edmonton, AB DV8 Tavern w/ White Beauty
11.25.10 Canmore, AB The Canmore Hotel
11.26.10 Grand Forks, BC GF Hotel w/ Slagduster
11.27.10 Vancouver, BC Funky W.B. w/ Street Legal Dirt Bike, Brady's Problem, R.O.C

2009
01.24.09 Vancouver, BC Anza Club w/ Owl Drugs, Ford Pier
06.05.09 Vancouver, BC Railway Club w/ Mr. Plow, Champions of the Wild, The Shittys
06.12.09 Victoria, BC Logan's w/ Mr. Plow, Junky Death Squad, Fuck You Pigs
06.13.09 Abbotsford, BC Turd Fergusson House w/ Mr. Plow, North or Die, Picking on Toddlers
06.18.09 Prince George, BC Pizzarico's w/ Mr.Plow, Ra Ra
06.19.09 Edmonton, AB New City w/ Mr.Plow
06.20.09 Calgary, AB The Underground w/ Mr.Plow, Bitch Kryptonite, Sanity in Numbers
06.21.09 Lethbridge, AB Bulley's w/ Mr.Plow, SNFU, Last Plague, This Machine Kills
06.22.09 Coaldale, AB The Vent w/ Mr.Plow, Jesus But Better
06.23.09 Calgary, AB Dickens Pub w/ Mr.Plow, Thunder=Lava
06.26.09 Canmore, AB Canmore Hotel w/ Mr.Plow, Walk Off The Earth
07.02.09 Grand Forks, BC Seniors Hall w/ Mr.Plow, The Kettle Black, Hypochrist
07.03.09 Penticton, BC Voodoo's w/ Mr.Plow, Unleash The Archers, Sarcophagus
07.04.09 Kamloops, BC Little Big House w/ Mr.Plow, Unleash The Archers, The Kettle Black
11.06.09 Vancouver, BC Pat's Pub w/ 7s 9s & 10s, Jakartah, Last Plague
11.11.09 Kamloops, BC LBH w/ Women of Britain, Bonnie Blackout, Gsts, Young Oppression
11.13.09 Edmonton, AB The Pawn Shop w/ Carpenter, Randy Graves, The Day Came
11.14.09 Calgary, AB Palomino w/ Rum Runner, Audio Rocketry

2008
02.08.08 Vancouver, BC The Royal Unicorn w/ Lozen and Rio Bent
03.15.08 Vancouver, BC The Media Room w/ The Hits
05.02.08 Nelson, BC The Common House w/ Wantmonster, Taberfucks, Resist the Right
05.03.08 Grand Forks, BC Seniors Bingo Hall w/ The Random Device, Headajar
05.10.08 Kamloops, BC Smokin' Barrel w/ Bison, Batoche, Resist the Right, The Cheats
05.24.08 Vancouver, BC Anza Club w/ Ford Pier, Hawaiian Bibles and Bel Riose
06.12.08 White Rock, BC OB Hotel w/ Exit 200
06.26.08 Rechlin, Germany Fusion Festival
06.27.08 Ljubliana, Slovenia Venue Barakafest w/ Physco-path
06.28.08 Rijeka, Croatia Priredba Festival w/ Mugison
06.30.08 Prague, Czech Republic Lucerna w/ Jaguar Love
07.01.08 Chemnitz, Germany Subway To Peter
07.03.08 Hradis Kralova, Czech Republic Rock for People
07.04.08 Hamburg, Germany Hafenklang w/ Mile Marker, Les Trucs
07.05.08 Den Haag, Holland Venue Illusie
07.08.08 Wurzburg, Germany Immerhin
07.09.08 Berlin, Germany Lokal w/ Driving Range
07.10.08 Bremen, Germany Tower Bar w/ S.O.L
07.11.08 Den Helder, Holland De Bliksem
07.12.08 Utrecht, Holland Venue DBs w/ Antillectual
07.14.08 Nijmegen, Holland Valkhof Affaire w/ The Black Seeds
07.16.08 Vienna, Austria Arena
07.17.08 Ljubliana, Slovenia Menza pri koritu
07.19.08 Lodi, Italy Creature Festival
07.24.08 Alphen, Holland Kwatro
07.26.08 Fredrikstad, Norway Moon Fest w/ The Damned, Madrugada, Datarock, B.B Seaton
08.09.08 Vancouver, BC Railway Club w/ Removal, Mongoose, The Shitty's
08.30.08 Vancouver, BC Sweatshop w/Lozen, Megazilla, Impeders of Progress
09.12.08 Grand Forks, BC Community Hall w/ Wantmonster, Plectrum & Fender
09.13.08 Cache Creek, BC Oasis Hotel w/ James Hughes
09.26.08 Nelson, BC Royal Hotel w/ Rio Bent, Wantmonster
09.27.08 Kamloops, BC 128 House w/ Ford Pier, Rio Bent
10.03.08 Victoria Lucky Bar w/ Zimmers Hole, The Golers, L.F.M.
10.08.08 Vancouver Biltmore Cabaret w/ 3, Rio Bent
12.20.08 Victoria, BC Sugar w/ Hanson Brothers

2007
04.04.07 Vancouver, BC Red Room w/ Nomeansno
04.26.07 Vancouver, BC Pic Pub w/ Cowboy & The Prize Fighter
04.27.07 Nelson, BC The Royal w/ Wantmonster, Sleeper
04.28.07 Fernie, BC The Northern w/ Wantmonster
05.04.07 Calgary, AB The Castle w/ The Daggers
05.05.07 Edmonton, AB Starlight Room w/ The Get Down, Hot Blood Bombers
05.26.07 Vancouver, BC Lamplighter w/ Mothra, Dead Songs
06.01.07 Victoria, BC Sugar w/ Nomeansno
06.02.07 Cumberland, BC Waverly Hotel w/ Nomeansno
06.09.07 Nanaimo, BC The Cambie w/ White Board Project
06.10.07 Whistler, BC Garfinkel's w/ Cascabella
11.09.07 Dornbirn, Austria Scvhlachthaus w/ Nomeansno
11.10.07 Zurich, Switzerland Rote Fabrik w/ Nomeansno
11.11.07 Bern, Switzerland Reithalle w/ Nomeansno
11.13.07 Ljubljana Cvetlicarna Mediapark w/ Nomeansno
11.14.07 Zagreb, Croatia Kset w/ Nomeansno
11.15.07 Novi Sad, Serbia Route 66 Club w/ Nomeansno
11.16.07 Belgrade, Serbia SKC w/ Nomeansno
11.18.07 Budapest, Hungary West Balkan w/ Nomeansno
11.20.07 Bucharest, Romania Fire Club w/ Nomeansno
11.21.07 Sofia, Bulgaria Swingers Hall w/ Nomeansno
11.22.07 Skopje, Macedonia Castro w/ Nomeansno
11.24.07 Ravne Na Koroskem, Slovenia Kompleks w/ Nomeansno
11.26.07 Faenza, Italy Clandestino w/ Nomeansno
11.27.07 Massa Carrara, Italy Taga Mago w/ Nomeansno
11.28.07 Rome, Italy Circolo Degli Artisti w/ Nomeansno
11.29.07 Milano, Italy Magnolia w/ Nomeansno
11.30.07 Conegliano Veneto, Italy Zion w/ Nomeansno
12.01.07 Crnomelj, Slovenia MKK w/ Nomeansno
12.02.07 Wein, Austria Arena w/ Nomeansno
12.04.07 Prague, Czech Republic Rock Club w/ Nomeansno
12.05.07 Nurnberg, Germany K4 w/ Nomeansno
12.06.07 Heidelberg, Germany Karlstorbahnhof w/ Nomeansno
12.07.07 Dusseldorf, Germany Stahlwerk w/ Nomeansno
12.08.07 Bielefeld, Germany Forum w/ Nomeansno
12.09.07 Nijmegen, Holland Doornroosje w/ Nomeansno

2006
01.28.06 Vancouver, BC The Columbia w/ Circle the Wagons
01.29.06 Whistler, BC Boot Pub w/ Circle the Wagons
03.22.06 Vancouver, BC The Columbia w/ Karen Foster
04.14.06 Vancouver, BC The Asbalt w/ Hanson Brothers, The Shitty's
04.15.06 Nelson, BC The Fluid w/ Hanson Brothers
04.16.06 Innisfail, AB The Bar w/ Hanson Brothers
04.18.06 Calgary, AB Hi Fi Club w/ Hanson Brothers
04.19.06 Regina, SK Distrikt w/ Hanson Brothers, NumbersHateLetters
04.20.06 Saskatoon, SK Amigos w/ Hanson Brothers
04.21.06 Edmonton, AB Sidetrack Café w/ Hanson Brothers
04.22.06 Coaldale, AB Coaldale Moter Inn w/ Hanson Brothers, BA Johnson, Mr.Plow
04.23.06 Red Deer, AB The Arlington w/ Hanson Brothers
05.19.06 Vancouver, BC Pub 340 w/ Motorama, Lake of Falcons
05.31.06 Vancouver, BC Lamplighter w/ Circle the Wagons, Wantmonster
06.02.06 Victoria, BC Lucky Bar w/ Circle the Wagons, White Cowbell Oklahoma
06.03.06 Nanaimo, BC The Cambie w/ Circle the Wagons
06.04.06 Whistler, BC Garfinkel's w/ Circle the Wagons, Wantmonster
06.07.06 Nelson, BC The Royal w/ Circle the Wagons, Wantmontser
06.08.06 Calgary, AB Castle Pub w/ Circle the Wagons, Dryfisted
06.09.06 Regina, SK Gaslight Saloon w/ Circle the Wagons
06.10.06 Winnipeg, MB Royal Albert w/ Circle the Wagons, The Tups
06.13.06 Red Deer, AB The Arlington w/ Circle the Wagons
06.15.06 Jasper, AB The Athabasca w/ Circle the Wagons
06.16.06 Edmonton, AB Sidetrack w/ Circle the Wagons, The Get Down
06.17.06 Fernie, BC Phat City Lounge w/ Circle the Wagons
09.15.06 Vancouver, BC The Lamplighter w/Rio Bent, Keep it Secret & Dead Songs
10.27.06 Victoria, BC Lucky Bar w/ Moneyshot
10.28.06 Nanaimo, BC The Cambie w/ Pythagorean Comma
11.24.06 Vancouver, BC Pub 340 w/ Carpenter
12.29.06 Vancouver, BC Pub 340 w/ Motorama

2005
02.26.05 Vancouver, BC Brickyard w/ Removal, Motorama
03.18.05 Vancouver, BC The Astoria w/ Trail vs Russia, Cambodia
04.19.05 Victoria, BC Lucky Bar w/ SNFU
04.27.05 Vancouver, BC Mesa Luna w/ The Weakerthans, The Constantines
07.15.05 Vancouver, BC Pub 340 w/ The Btu's, The Spicolis
08.05.05 Vancouver, BC Pub 340 w/ Removal
08.12.05 Victoria, BC Lucky Bar w/ SNFU
08.14.05 Whistler, BC Boot Pub w/ SNFU, Removal
08.17.05 Jasper, AB Pete's Club w/ SNFU
08.18.05 Calgary, AB Warehouse w/ SNFU, Bogart, The Dabblers
08.19.05 Hive River, AB Smiley's w/ SNFU, The Dabblers, Sipyeknom
08.20.05 Edmonton, AB Red's w/ SNFU, Savannah, E-town Beat Down
08.26.05 Vancouver, BC Brickyard w/ Motorama, White Licorice
09.12.05 Vancouver, BC UBC
09.21.05 Vancouver, BC Brickyard w/ Bogart, The failure, One Shot Left
10.20.05 Vancouver, BC The Arch w/ Rio Bent

2004
01.07.04 Vancouver, BC Railway Club w/ The Shitty's, Billy and the Lost Boys
01.16.04 Vancouver, BC Pub 340 w/ The Shitty's, Mr. Plow
01.18.04 Whistler, BC The Boot w/ SlaveCo, Tim
02.07.04 Vancouver, BC Wise Hall w/Naked Apes, The Doers, Notes from the Underground
02.19.04 Kimberley, BC The Ozone w/ Removal
02.20.04 Golden, BC Roadhouse Tavern w/ Removal
02.21.04 Calgary, AB Night Gallery w/ Removal
02.23.04 Regina, SK Gaslight Saloon w/ Removal
02.25.04 Edmonton, AB Liquid Lounge w/ Removal, Mad City Bombers
02.26.04 Canmore, AB Canmore Hotel w/ Removal, Moneyshot
02.27.04 Lethbridge, AB Starlight Lounge w/ Removal
03.04.04 Peterborough, ON Trasheteria w/ Breach of Trust
03.05.04 Toronto, ON Rivoli w/ Breach of Trust, Meastro Fresh Wes
03.06.04 London, ON Embassy w/ Breach of Trust
03.09.04 Winnipeg, MB Royal Albert w/ The Transit
03.10.04 Regina, SK The State w/ The Transit
03.11.04 Regina, SK Gaslight Saloon w/ Farewell to Freeway
03.12.04 Calgary, AB Carpenter's Hall w/ Billy and the Lost Boys, HighFiveDrive, Nikola Tesla
03.14.04 Nelson, BC The Royal w/ Removal, Ten String Panel Box
03.27.04 Vancouver, BC Pub 340 w/ Dirty & The Derelicts
05.19.04 Vancouver, BC Richard's on Richards w/ Nomeansno
05.20.04 Nanaimo, BC Queens w/ Nomeansno
05.21.04 Tofino, BC Legion w/ Nomeansno
05.22.04 Victoria, BC Sugar w/ Nomeansno
05.23.04 Whistler, BC The Boot w/ Removal
06.02.04 Calgary, AB The Venue w/ Honeysuckle
06.03.04 Red Deer, AB The Vat w/ Honeysuckle, Ham
06.04.04 Regina, SK The State w/ Honeysuckle
06.05.04 Winnipeg, MB The Collective w/ All State Champion
06.06.04 Regina, SK The State w/ Honeysuckle, Burn the 8-Track, Despistado
06.25.04 Vancouver, BC Mike's Tavern w/ Rio Bent
07.17.04 Kelowna, BC United Church w/ Billy and the Lost Boys
07.18.04 Kimberley, BC Brook Pub
08.20.04 Vancouver, BC Mike's Tavern w/ Removal
08.26.04 Calgary, AB The Underground w/ Removal, Kilbourne
08.27.04 Edmonton, AB Liquid Lounge w/ Removal
08.28.04 Lethbridge, AB Starlight Lounge w/ Removal
09.01.04 Saskatoon, SK The Roxy w/ Removal
09.02.04 Saskatoon, SK The Basement w/ Removal
09.03.04 Regina, SK The Exchange w/ Removal, Plastic Bastard, Despistado
09.04.04 Winnipeg, MB The Collective w/ Removal, Ham
09.05.04 Thunder Bay, ON The Apollo w/ Removal
09.08.04 Montreal, QC Cafe Chaos w/ Removal
09.09.04 Hamilton, ON The Underground w/ Removal
09.10.04 Peterborough, ON Grassroots Cafe w/ Removal
09.11.04 Toronto, ON Cameron House w/ Removal
09.14.04 Winnipeg, MB Spence St. w/ Removal
09.16.04 Canmore, AB Canmore Hotel w/ Removal, The Doers
09.17.04 Kimberley, BC The Ozone w/ Removal
09.18.04 Nelson, BC The Royal w/ Removal
09.19.04 Nelson, BC Charlottes w/ Removal, Ten String Panel Box, The Shitty's
09.24.04 Vancouver, BC C.C. Center w/ SNFU, DOA, Removal
10.09.04 Vancouver, BC Astoria w/ Che Chapter 127
11.04.04 White Rock, BC O.B. Hotel
11.20.04 Edmonton, AB Starlight w/ SNFU, Misery Signals
11.21.04 Calgary, AB The Warehouse w/ SNFU, Misery Signals
11.22.04 Banff, AB Wild Bill's w/ SNFU
11.23.04 Saskatoon, SK Amigo's w/ SNFU
11.25.04 Regina, SK The Lazy Owl w/ SNFU
11.26.04 Brandon, MB North Hill Inn w/ SNFU, High Five Drive
11.27.04 Winnipeg, MB Collective w/ SNFU
11.28.04 Winnipeg, MB Collective w/ SNFU
11.30.04 Nelson, BC The Royal w/ SNFU

2003
01.11.03 White Rock, BC Elgin Hall w/ Absense
01.15.03 Vancouver, BC The Brickyard
02.01.03 Vancouver, BC The Brickyard
02.05.03 Bellingham, WA The Factory w/ Clambake
02.21.03 Port Coquitlam, BC Poco Rec. Centre w/ Insipid, Gladyss Patches
03.08.03 Surrey. BC Youth Centre w/ Grade 3
03.28.03 Vancouver, BC The Astoria w/ Removal
04.11.03 Vancouver,BC The Brickyard w/ Dollar Store Jesus
04.27.03 Vancouver, BC The Wise Hall w/ Dollar Store Jesus
05.10.03 Vancouver, BC The Brickyard
05.15.03 Vancouver, BC Piccadilly Pub w/ The Hand, Goats Blood
05.16.03 Vancouver, BC C.C. Centre
05.23.03, Vancouver, BC Piccadilly Pub w/ Nasty On, John Ford
06.12.03 Canmore, AB Canmore Hotel w/ Removal
06.13.03 Edmonton, AB Power Plant w/ Removal, Pangina
06.14.03 Calgary, AB Underground w/ Removal, Dry Fisted
06.15.03 Edmonton, AB Alexandria Hall w/ Removal, The Brewkoskis
06.16.03 Mortlatch, SK Mortlatch Hall w/ Removal
06.18.03 Saskatoon, SK Wash & Slosh w/ Removal
06.21.03 Lethbridge, AB Starlight Lounge w/Removal
06.22.03 Nelson, BC The Fluid Lounge w/ Removal, Circle the Wagons
08.07.03 Vancouver, BC CITR T-bird Hell
08.16.03 Vancouver, BC The Cobalt w/ Removal
08.20.03 Nelson, BC The Royal w/ Circle the Wagons
08.21.03 Kimberley, BC The Brook Pub w/ Circle the Wagons
08.22.03 Lethbridge, AB Starlight Lounge w/ Circle the Wagons
08.23.03 Golden, BC Roadhouse Tavern w/ Circle the Wagons
09.12.03 White Rock, BC In Harmony Music Fest w/ Rio Bent
11.13.03 Canmore, AB Canmore Hotel w/ Hanson Brothers
11.14.03 Lethbridge, AB Starlight Lounge w/ Hanson Brothers
11.15.03 Kimberley, BC Ozone w/ Hanson Brothers, The Honeymans
11.16.03 Golden, BC The Roadhouse w/ Hanson Brothers
11.22.03 Vancouver, BC Piccadilly Pub w/ Black Rice